FURNITURE / Misc. Furniture / Flower table 13846228
nr 1384 6228
FLOWER TABLE
IKEA, design: Erik Wörtz, "Kombi II", 1950s, teak. Width: 80 cm. Width: 35 cm. Height: 28 cm, wear, stains.
IKEA, design: Erik Wörtz, "Kombi II", 1950-tal, teak. Bredd: 80 cm. Djup: 35 cm. Höjd: 28 cm
Condition: slitage, fläckar.
800
SEK 800
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:16:03
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
500 kr
700 kr